Brunch
Brunch
Breakfast
7 to 1:30 p.m.-
Avocado Toast
$22Avocado mash, radish, confit tomato, chili oil, crispy shallots, multigrain bread
vegetarian, vegan
-
Super Bowl
$18Greek yogurt, red grapes, figs, evoo, cardamom honey, granola, pistachio, coconut
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Oatmeal
$16Steel cut oats, coconut milk, chia seeds, raisins, pistachios, berries, brown sugar
gluten free, vegetarian, vegan
-
Buttermilk Pancakes
$23Strawberries, whipped cream
vegetarian
-
Cowboy Eggs Benedict*
$26Beef brisket, poached eggs, avocado, English muffin, ancho chili hollandaise
-
Chilaquiles*
$21Sunny side up eggs, avocado, tortilla chips, cotija, verde sauce
Add slow braised pork $6
gluten free, vegetarian
-
W&W Omelet*
$22Country ham, cheddar, sourdough toast
Substitute egg whites $2
-
Two Eggs Any Style
$23Eggs your way, home fries, sourdough toast, choice of bacon or chicken apple sausage links
-
The Continental
$24Choice of housemade pastry, petite super bowl or sliced fruit, and juice or brewed coffee
Lunch
11 to 1:30 p.m.-
W&W Burger*
$21Cheese, secret sauce, pickle chips, caramelized onions, lettuce, tomato, sesame brioche bun
-
Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$22bacon, tomato, avocado, arugula, chipotle mayo, sourdough
-
Chicken Sandwich
$22Harissa aioli, arugula, pepperoncini, goat cheese
-
Tuscan Kale Salad
$20marcona almond, date, apple, feta, maple balsamic vinaigrette
Shrimp $12
Chicken breast $16
Salmon $18
vegetarian
-
Little Gem Salad
$18piquillo pepper, parmesan dressing, ciabatta
Shrimp $12
Chicken breast $16
Salmon $18
vegetarian
Beverages
-
Iced Tea
$5 -
Juice
$6Grapefruit, orange, cranberry
-
Prickly Pear Lemonade
$8 -
Kombucha
$8Ginger boost, citrus sunrise
-
Pressed Juicery
$10orange turmeric, daily greens
-
Tea Service
$10jasmine pearl, earl grey, english breakfast, daily detox
*These items are served raw or undercooked. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note our restaurant is a cash-free environment
Housemade Pastries
-
Butter Croissant
$9 -
Noble Coffee Crumb Muffin
$9 -
Pumpkin Muffin
$9gluten free
-
Cinnamon Apple Scone
$9 -
Pastry Board Sampler
$18
Sides
-
Seasonal Berries
$11 -
Sliced Fruit
$9 -
Bacon / Chicken Apple Sausage Link
$9 -
Toasted Bread
$5 -
Plain Bagel
$9Butter, cream cheese
-
French / Home Fries
$6
Coffees
-
Honey Oat Shaken Espresso
$16espresso, honey oat milk, salted honey cold foam
-
Banana Hazelnut Mocha
$16Espresso, hazelnut, banana cold foam
-
Lavender Latte
$16Espresso, lavender
-
Horchata Iced Cold Brew
$12Cold brew, horchata, milk, cinnamon
-
Blackberry White Mocha
$16Espresso, blackberry, mocha
-
Latte / Cappuccino / Mocha
$8flavors: vanilla, hazelnut, caramel, banana, lavender, salted honey butter, sweet cream, chocolate, white chocolate, pumpkin
-
Orange Chai Breve
$16Chai, orange
-
Sonoran Coffee
$10Espresso, cinnamon, piloncillo, orange peel
-
Johnny’s Cold Brew
$10 -
Mocha
$8
Cocktails
-
Andaz Bloody Mary
$16OHB vodka, lime, bloody mary mix
-
Sicilian Grapefruit
$18OHB gin, thyme, lemon, grapefruit
-
Permanent Vacation
$16Sparkling rosé, italicus, elderflower tonic
-
Grand Mimosa
$17Champagne, orange juice, Grand Marnier
-
Spro Mar
$21OHB vodka, espresso, espresso liqueur
-
Lavender Bee
$20Suncliffe gin, lavender honey syrup, lemon, honeycomb tuile
Wines
-
Rosé
$15 -
Sparkling
$17 -
Chardonnay
$17 -
Pinot Noir
$17 -
Sauvignon Blanc
$19 -
Cabernet
$24
Beer & Seltzers
$9-
Draft
Blonde, Mexican lager, lager, IPA
-
Can
Modelo, Coors, Kilt lifter
-
Seltzer
High noon
-
N/A
Athletic brewing