Menus
Brunch
Breakfast
7 to 1:30 p.m.-
Avocado Toast
$22Avocado mash, radish, confit tomato, chili oil, crispy shallots, multigrain bread
vegetarian, vegan
-
Super Bowl
$18Greek yogurt, red grapes, figs, evoo, cardamom honey, granola, pistachio, coconut
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Oatmeal
$16Steel cut oats, coconut milk, chia seeds, raisins, pistachios, berries, brown sugar
gluten free, vegetarian, vegan
-
Buttermilk Pancakes
$23Strawberries, whipped cream
vegetarian
-
Cowboy Eggs Benedict*
$26Beef brisket, poached eggs, avocado, English muffin, ancho chili hollandaise
-
Chilaquiles*
$21Sunny side up eggs, avocado, tortilla chips, cotija, verde sauce
Add slow braised pork $6
gluten free, vegetarian
-
W&W Omelet*
$22Country ham, cheddar, sourdough toast additional add-ons +1.50 cheese +2
Substitute egg whites $2
-
Two Eggs Any Style
$23Eggs your way, home fries, sourdough toast, choice of bacon or chicken apple sausage links
-
The Continental
$24Choice of housemade pastry, petite super bowl or sliced fruit, and juice or brewed coffee
Lunch
11 to 1:30 p.m.-
W&W Burger*
$21Cheese, secret sauce, pickle chips, caramelized onions, lettuce, tomato, sesame brioche bun
-
Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$22bacon, tomato, avocado, arugula, chipotle mayo, sourdough
-
Chicken Sandwich
$22Harissa aioli, arugula, pepperoncini, goat cheese
-
Tuscan Kale Salad
$20marcona almond, date, apple, feta, maple balsamic vinaigrette
Shrimp $12
Chicken breast $16
Salmon $18
vegetarian
-
Little Gem Salad
$18piquillo pepper, parmesan dressing, ciabatta
Shrimp $12
Chicken breast $16
Salmon $18
vegetarian
Beverages
-
Iced Tea
$5 -
Juice
$6Grapefruit, orange, cranberry
-
Prickly Pear Lemonade
$8 -
Kombucha
$8Ginger boost, citrus sunrise
-
Pressed Juicery
$10orange turmeric, daily greens
-
Tea Service
$10jasmine pearl, earl grey, english breakfast, daily detox, ti quan yin oolong
*These items are served raw or undercooked. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note our restaurant is a cash-free environment
Housemade Pastries
-
Butter Croissant
$9 -
Noble Coffee Crumb Muffin
$9 -
Pumpkin Muffin
$9gluten free
-
Cinnamon Apple Scone
$9 -
Pastry Board Sampler
$18
Sides
-
Seasonal Berries
$11 -
Sliced Fruit
$9 -
Bacon / Chicken Apple Sausage Link
$9 -
Toasted Bread
$5 -
Plain Bagel
$9Butter, cream cheese
-
French / Home Fries
$6
Coffees
-
Honey Oat Shaken Espresso
$16espresso, honey oat milk, salted honey cold foam
-
Banana Hazelnut Mocha
$16Espresso, hazelnut, banana cold foam
-
Lavender Latte
$16Espresso, lavender
-
Blackberry White Mocha
$16Espresso, blackberry, mocha
-
Orange Chai Breve
$16Chai, orange
-
Horchata Iced Cold Brew
$12Cold brew, horchata, milk, cinnamon
-
Sonoran Coffee
$10Espresso, cinnamon, piloncillo, orange peel
-
Johnny’s Cold Brew
$10 -
Mocha
$10 -
Latte / Cappuccino
$8flavor add-ons: vanilla, hazelnut, caramel, banana, lavender, salted honey butter, sweet cream, chocolate, white chocolate, pumpkin +2
Cocktails
-
Andaz Bloody Mary
$16OHB vodka, lime, bloody mary mix
-
Sicilian Grapefruit
$18OHB gin, thyme, lemon, grapefruit
-
Permanent Vacation
$16Sparkling rosé, italicus, elderflower tonic
-
Grand Mimosa
$17Champagne, orange juice, Grand Marnier
-
Spro Mar
$21OHB vodka, espresso, espresso liqueur
-
Lavender Bee
$20Suncliffe gin, lavender honey syrup, lemon, honeycomb tuile
Wines
-
Rosé
$15 -
Sparkling
$17 -
Chardonnay
$17 -
Pinot Noir
$17 -
Sauvignon Blanc
$19 -
Cabernet
$24
Beer & Seltzers
$9-
Draft
Blonde, Mexican lager, lager, IPA
-
Can
Modelo, Coors, Kilt lifter
-
Seltzer
High noon
-
N/A
Athletic brewing
Dinner
Small Plates
-
Pan Con Tomate
$11pan di cristal, basil
vegetarian
-
Olives & More
$12Olives, peppadew, chili, orange zest, feta
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Hummus
$16za'atar pistachio laffa, chili oil
vegan
-
Dill Labneh
$16za'atar pistachio laffa
vegetarian
-
Falafel Sliders
$16Smashed falafel, tomato, lettuce, pickled shallot, garlic sauce
vegetarian
-
Hamachi Crudo*
$18Capers, Calabrian chili, pine nuts
dairy free, gluten free
-
Harissa Lamb Meatballs
$23Tomato fennel sauce, mint, feta
-
Shrimp Curry
$24Fresno chili, cardamom, cilantro
-
Cauliflower
$12Zhoug, golden raisins, marcona almonds
gluten free, vegan
-
Heirloom Carrots
$12Roasted artichoke, muhammara goat cheese, tahini vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Patatas Bravas
$12Spanish duck fat potatoes, salsa brava, saffron aioli
*These items are served raw or undercooked. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note our restaurant is a cash-free environment
Salads
-
Roasted Beet
$20pomegranate, pink peppercorn, mint, honey lemon yogurt
vegetarian
-
Tuscan Kale Salad
$20marcona almond, date, apple, feta, maple balsamic vinaigrette
vegetarian
-
Little Gem Salad
$18piquillo pepper, parmesan dressing, ciabatta
vegetarian
House-Made Pasta
-
Mafaldine
$36Beef short rib ragù, San Marzano tomato, whipped ricotta, parmigiano reggiano
-
Rigatoni
$32Alla vodka sauce, cream, bacon prosciutto chip, burrata, basil
-
Acorn Squash Agnolotti
$28quince, goat cheese, walnut
vegetarian
Signature
-
Grilled Prime Skirt Steak*
$42local K4 ranch beef, red chimichurri
gluten free
-
Mary’s Chicken Marsala
$30Braised chicken thighs, forest mushrooms, marsala cream
Add house-made pasta $15
gluten free
-
Branzino
$32romesco, fennel, scallion
dairy free
-
Signature Braised Beef
$38local K4 beef cheek, chive pasta, petit vegetables, red wine reduction
Dessert
Dessert
-
Cakespiration
$20Rotating daily cake slice
-
Orange Phyllo Cake
$16mascarpone gelato, pistachio
vegetarian
-
Greek Yogurt Panna Cotta
$16fresh fig, vanilla sable, honeycomb
-
Flourless Chocolate Pumpkin Cushion
$16gelato, candied pepitas, dulce de leche
gluten free, vegetarian
-
House-Made Gelatos and Sorbets
$12Vanilla bean gelato, chai tea gelato, rotating seasonal sorbet flavors
gluten free, vegetarian
Sweet Pairings
-
Royal Tokaji 5 Puttonyos (1 Oz)
$15Tokaj, hungary
-
Cappellano, Barolo Chinato (1 Oz)
$14Barolo, Piedmont, Italy
-
Taylor Fladgate Tawny Port 10 & 20 (1 Oz)
$20Porto, Portugal
-
Honig Late Harvest Sauvignon Blanc (2 Oz)
$21Napa Valley, USA
A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note that our restaurant is a cash-free environment.
Cocktails & Happy Hour
The Originals
$20-
*Bartenders Creation
Let our bar team create something special for you!
-
Smoke Signals
Mezcal, amaro nonino, maraschino, grapefruit lime
-
Lavender Bee
Gin, lavender, honey syrup, lemon, honeycomb tuile
-
Dot-Dot-Dash
Plantation pineapple falernum, allspice liqueur
Free Spirited
$14-
From the Garden
Grapefruit, honey, ginger, rosemary, soda
-
Bo-Tonics
Ritual gin, Fever-Tree tonic, rose water, juniper berries
-
Clarity Spritz
N/A aperitivo, sparkling rose, orange, soda
-
Bittersweet Reset
Blood orange, lemon, bitters, ginger beer
-
It’s a Dry Heat
N/A tequila, mint, kiwi, lime, agave
-
Coco Fizz
Ritual gin, coconut milk, Fever-Tree soda water, sage
Sunset Sips Happy Hour
From the Bar
Daily 4 to 6 p.m.-
Cocktails
$12Margarita, old-fashioned, Sicilian grapefruit, bartender’s creation
-
Wine
$10White, rosé, red
-
Draft Beer
$7
From the Kitchen
Daily 5 to 6 p.m.-
Olives & More
$6olives, pepperdew, chili, orange zest, feta
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Patatas Bravas
$8spanish duck fat potatoes, salsa brava, saffron aioli
-
Hummus
$10za'atar pistachio laffa, chili oil
vegan
-
Falafel Sliders
$11smashed falafel, tomato, lettuce, pickled shallot, garlic sauce
vegetarian
-
Shrimp Curry
$18fresno chili, cardamom, cilantro
-
W&W Burger*
$21cheese, secret sauce, pickle chips, caramelized onions, lettuce, tomato, sesame brioche bun
The Classics
$18-
Old Fashioned
Bourbon, demerara bitters
-
Negroni
Gin, Campari, vermouth
-
Pisco Sour*
Pisco, lime, sugar, egg white
-
Penicillin
Scotch, lemon, honey
-
Aperol Spritz
Aperol, sparkling wine, soda
-
Cosmopolitan
Vodka, orange liqueur, cranberry, lime
-
Manhattan
Rye, vermouth, bitters
-
Margarita
Tequila, orange liqueur, lime
-
Vesper
Gin, vodka, Lillet Blanc
-
Aviation
Gin, crème de violette, lemon
-
Sidecar
Cognac, orange liqueur, lemon
Wine
-
Sparkling, Raventos
Blanc de blanc, Spain
$17
$68
-
Sparkling, Domaine Carneros
Taittinger, Napa
$22
$87
-
Chateau Minuty Rose Et Or
France
$20
$76
-
Truchard
Chardonnay, Napa
$19
$77
-
Wai Wai
Sauvignon blanc, New Zealand
$17
$68
-
JP.B, Sancerre
France
$19
$72
-
Violet Hill
Pinot noir, Santa Barbara
$17
$68
-
Tregole
Sangiovese, Italy
$19
$77
-
Teeter-Totter
Cabernet sauvignon, Napa
$24
$82
-
La Rioja Alta
Reserva, Tempranillo, Spain
$29
$115
Wine By The Bottle
Sparkling
-
Francois Martenot, Cremant de Bourgogne Brut, Burgundy
$65 -
Billecart-Salmon, Le Réserve NV Champagne
$135 -
Veuve Clicquot, Brut NV Champagne
$145
White
United States
-
Robert Sinskey, Vin Gris of Pinot Noir 2023 — Sonoma, California
$75 -
Clos du Val, Sauvignon Blanc 2024 — Napa, California
$80 -
Post & Beam, Chardonnay 2023 — Napa, California
$80 -
Cristom, Chardonnay 2024 – Willamette, Oregon
$78 -
Peay, Chardonnay 2021 — Sonoma, California
$110
France
-
Meyer, Gentil 2022 — Alsace
$62 -
Domaine Naudet, Sancerre 2024 — Loire Valley
$70 -
Henri Perrusset, "Macon Villages" Chardonnay 2024 - Burgundy
$65 -
Roland Lavantureux, Chardonnay 2022 - Chablis
$90 -
Roland Lavantureux, "Vielles Vignes" Chardonnay 2022 - Chablis
$95 -
Domaine Chavy -Chouet, Chardonnay 2022 — Meursault
$210 -
Chateau Minty Cuvee 281 Cotes de Provence Rose 2025
$142
Old & New World Expressions
-
Penfolds, Bin 311 Chardonnay 2023 — South Eastern Australia
$75 -
Craggy Range, Sauvignon Blanc 2024 — Marlborough, New Zealand
$58 -
Kumeu River, Chardonnay 2024 — Auckland, New Zealand
$62 -
El Enemigo, Chardonnay 2021 — Mendoza, Argentina
$70 -
Karthäuserhof, Bruno Riesling 2018 — Mosel
$70 -
Ameztoi, Txakolina 2024 — Getariako Txakolina, Spain
$70 -
Pichler, Grüner Veltliner 2022 — Wachau, Austria
$73
Red
United States
-
Denner Vineyards, Nightshade, GSM 2023 — Paso Robles, California
$75 -
Rune, Grenache 2022 — Willcox, Arizona
$77 -
Turley Estate, Zinfandel 2023 - Napa Valley, California
$84 -
St. Innocent, Pinot Noir 2023 —Willamette, Oregon
$60 -
Paul Hobbs, Crossbarn, Pinot Noir 2022 — Sonoma, California
$90 -
Pine Ridge, Cabernet Sauvignon 2023 - Napa, California
$88 -
Silver Oak, Anderson Valley Cabernet Sauvignon 2021 — Sonoma, California
$165 -
Pilcrow, Glass Rock Cabernet Sauvignon 2022 — Napa, California
$280
France
-
Etienne Becheras, Syrah 2024— Crozes Hermitage
$75 -
Etienne Becheras, Syrah 2021— Saint Joseph
$85 -
E. Guigal, Chautauenuef du Pape, Grenache 2020
$140 -
Les Grandes Coasses, Gamay 2023 — Beaujolais
$58 -
Domaine Collotte, Le Clos de Jeu Pinot Noir 2023 — Marsannay
$98 -
Chateau Pavie, Bordeaux Esprit De Pavie 2019 — Bordeaux
$75 -
Domaines Barons de Rothschild Lafite, Les Legende Saint Emillion 2022 — Bordeaux
$90
Old & New World Expressions
-
Franz Keller, Pinot Noir 2023— Baden, Germany
$75 -
Concha y Toro, Terrun yo Carmenère 2022 — Cachapoal Valley, Chile
$89 -
Lopez de Heredia, Tempranillo 2012 — Rioja, Spain
$120 -
Araciel Malbec Valle de Uco - Mendoza, Argentina
$84 -
Montepeloso, A Quo Toscana, Sangiovese+ 2023 — Tuscany, Italy
$65 -
Azelia, Nebbiolo 2021 — Piedmont, Italy
$120 -
Cascina Baricchi, Barbareseco Riserva, Nebbiolo 2017 — Piedmont, Italy
$140
Thanksgiving Menu
November 26 from 12 pm to 8 pm | $95++ per person
Beginnings
served family style-
Bread, Spreads, & Cheese
parker rolls, cranberry walnut boule, corn bread, rosemary marinated feta, honey whipped goat cheese, n’duja, sour cherry spread, whipped sea salt butter
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Chicory Harvest Salad
dates, grape, candied walnut, manchego, apple cider vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
Sides
served family style-
Brioche Stuffing
roasted root vegetables
-
French Beans
melted shallots, toasted almonds
gluten free, vegan
-
Whipped Sweet Potatoes
maple, bourbon
gluten free, vegetarian
-
Cranberry Relish
cinnamon, ginger
gluten free, vegan
-
Homestyle Mashed Potatoes
gluten free, vegetarian
*These items are served raw or undercooked. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note our restaurant is a cash-free environment.
Mains
choice of one-
Traditional Roasted Turkey
gravy
-
Slow Roasted Prime Rib
horseradish cream, au jus, [winter truffle butter +8]
gluten free
-
Pan Seared Salmon
arizona citrus butter
gluten free
-
Roasted Cauliflower Steak
maple glaze muhammara
gluten free, vegan
-
Soft Poached Lobster Pappardelle +12
beurre monte, burata, calabrian chili, citrus breadcrumb
Dessert
choice of one-
Pumpkin Pie
spice crème praline pepitas
vegetarian
-
Apple Pie
chantilly, cinnamon crumble
vegetarian
*These items are served raw or undercooked. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. A service charge of 20% will be added to parties of 6 or more. Please note our restaurant is a cash-free environment.